Points 2018

Class Points as of September 27, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Lukas FERGUSON Class 21 3043 16 3 1
2 Darion KENNEDY Class 24 2938 6 11 3
3 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 21 2670 4 13 3
4 Seth BOYER Class 21 2554 8 5 2
5 Heather TOCHER Class 22 2357 2 7 6
6 Paisley REID Class 19 2323 10 2 1
7 Riley OMAND Class 20 2287 6 3 8
8 Tyson KENNEDY Class 24 2053 1 1 4
9 Adam BAUDER Class 22 1992 8 2 4
10 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 22 1941 1 0 7
11 Lucas ZHOU Class 13 1856 7 6 0
12 Logan FIELDS Class 20 1846 0 3 6
13 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 12 1630 6 4 1
14 Mabel REID Class 21 1531 7 5 4
15 Gavin NILES Class 13 1440 1 6 2
16 Logan JOHNSON Class 13 1376 1 3 4
17 Rhys SAVAGE Class 14 1368 3 1 2
18 Bodhi CHAN Class 17 1331 2 8 2
19 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 13 1294 10 3 0
20 Jenna STONE Class 12 1124 0 1 6
21 Matthew PICCIONE Class 22 1110 6 5 4
22 Matthew AIREY Class 17 1079 2 4 4
23 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 13 1071 2 4 4
24 William SALZL Class 12 1064 2 8 1
25 Ben PRINGLE Class 15 1062 4 4 2
26 Sam JOHNSON Class 21 1045 4 7 5
27 Nathan REID Class 17 1031 5 3 4
28 Henry NESTMANN Class 19 941 7 4 4
29 Yoshi PETERS Class 10 900 1 5 2
30 Hunter LUTMAN Class 9 898 5 2 1
31 Trevor STONE Class 8 888 3 4 0
32 Beau WIGZELL Class 14 853 3 0 3
33 Jack CERNEY Class 7 843 3 1 0
34 Sol ROGERS Class 11 834 1 0 1
35 Rintaro HIRO Class 9 821 4 2 1
36 Jonah BERERA Class 15 819 4 8 2
37 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 9 797 1 0 3
38 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 11 795 0 2 5
39 Blake KENDALL Class 7 791 2 1 2
40 Tavish PERKINS Class 8 709 1 1 3
41 Cruz HURLEY Class 14 708 4 6 4
42 Micah BERERA Class 18 698 0 4 5
43 William TESSIER Class 15 689 6 0 1
44 Duke PICHE Class 14 671 6 6 2
45 Scott ORMSTON Class 13 665 9 4 0
46 Quinn BRUDER Class 6 596 4 1 0
47 Kai JOYCE Class 6 571 2 3 1
48 Connor BOHLMANN Class 4 509 2 0 0
49 Kingsly ROGERS Class 11 503 1 5 3
50 Mason HARTLEY Class 7 494 0 1 1
51 Gerry ERICKSON Class 4 492 1 1 1
52 Danica ORMSTON Class 11 489 2 7 2
53 Christopher BAJADA Class 4 486 0 3 0
54 Maximus MARX Class 11 481 3 2 5
55 Ryder EDGE Class 10 463 1 0 3
56 Georges KREUZKAMP Class 4 456 1 1 0
57 Shaelin TINKER Class 5 448 1 0 0
58 Everett BRISBIN Class 4 437 3 1 0
59 Bjorn JONSSON Class 9 435 1 3 3
60 Tanner LIGHTFOOT Class 11 434 0 3 6
61 Romain BALLA Class 3 432 2 1 0
62 Jabari COOKE Class 6 417 1 2 2
63 Connor MCCORMICK Class 3 403 1 2 0
64 Linden ERICKSON Class 5 402 2 1 0
65 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 400 0 3 0
66 Zander NUNES Class 10 398 0 3 7
67 Isabelle VALLEE Class 11 395 0 0 5
68 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
69 Bailey PETERS Class 10 390 1 1 5
70 Lucas CLOSE Class 4 390 0 0 2
71 Mathew REYES Class 10 385 0 0 4
72 Knox FINDLAY Class 10 381 1 2 1
73 Samuel TESSIER Class 10 372 1 0 3
74 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 5 368 0 1 3
75 Gavin PERKINS Class 6 367 0 0 0
76 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 340 1 0 0
77 Taoh COFIELD Class 2 309 2 0 0
78 Lovisa JONSSON Class 6 293 3 3 0
79 Desi DYKSTRA Class 5 287 4 0 1
80 Violet CEJALVO Class 3 284 0 0 2
81 Gavin BARON Class 2 274 1 0 1
82 Isaac JOHNSON Class 4 273 0 1 0
83 Hudson LUTMAN Class 5 264 0 1 3
84 Elle FOO DONAIS Class 5 255 4 0 1
85 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 3 255 0 0 2
86 Liam HARRON Class 3 247 0 0 2
87 Evan CLOSE Class 3 247 0 0 0
88 Will DAVIDSON Class 2 235 0 1 1
89 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 2 230 1 0 0
90 Tristen STACEY Class 2 229 0 1 0
91 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 2 227 1 1 0
92 Ryley COFIELD Class 2 225 0 0 2
93 Nathan MISKINIS Class 3 212 0 1 1
94 Leonardo LEAVY Class 2 209 2 0 0
95 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 208 2 0 0
96 Dexter WINTON Class 2 199 0 0 0
97 Ryder GILES Class 5 193 0 1 2
98 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 2 191 0 0 1
99 Natasha MILLER Class 2 188 0 0 1
100 Erin KINNIE Class 2 188 0 0 0
101 Tanner KINSELLA Class 3 186 0 0 0
102 Memphis HEATON Class 5 184 0 2 1
103 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 2 183 0 1 0
104 Jack DYCK Class 2 182 1 0 1
105 Nicolas LUTZ Class 2 181 1 0 1
106 Will HUTTON Class 3 176 0 0 0
107 Pyper HEATON Class 5 171 0 0 2
108 Rex JOHNSON Class 3 161 0 0 0
109 Oliver MCINNES Class 2 157 0 1 1
110 Summer MACMULLEN Class 1 156 1 0 0
111 Evyn SAVAGE Class 4 147 0 1 0
112 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 143 0 0 0
113 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 2 138 0 0 1
114 Jason WESSON Class 1 125 0 1 0
115 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 114 0 0 3
116 Diego CEJALVO Class 1 111 0 0 1
117 Jordan MAHEUX Class 1 110 0 0 1
118 Raman MATHARU Class 1 108 0 0 1
119 Jasper BARON Class 1 105 1 0 0
120 Andy DYCK Class 1 105 1 0 0
121 Allie MCLEAN Class 2 98 0 1 0
122 Kevin BERERA Class 1 95 0 0 0
123 Sawyer CAMERON Class 1 95 0 0 0
124 Barry HIGHFIELD Class 1 94 0 0 0
125 Jeremy SCOFFINS Class 1 84 0 1 0
126 Karsen TIELEN Class 1 81 0 0 0
127 Steve ORMSTON Class 1 80 0 0 0
128 Grady MCINNES Class 2 79 0 0 0
129 Ella CORRICK Class 2 75 0 0 1
130 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 1 75 0 0 1
131 Chase DOHANIC Class 1 74 0 0 1
132 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 1 74 0 0 1
133 Dakota WATSON Class 1 74 0 0 1
134 Tristin CURRIE Class 1 74 0 0 1
135 Liam FOO DONAIS Class 2 74 0 0 1
136 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 2 73 0 1 0
137 Kingsley ROGERS Class 2 73 0 0 1
138 Liam FOO-DONAIS Class 2 68 0 0 1
139 Nathan MASKINIS Class 1 66 0 0 0
140 Ken GRAINGER Class 1 66 0 0 0
141 Ryder WOOD Class 2 66 0 0 1
142 Callan SHILLIDAY Class 2 65 0 0 0
143 Oliver ZAHN Class 1 56 0 0 0
144 Emily KNIGHT Class 1 56 0 0 0
145 Elle FOO-DONAIS Class 1 53 1 0 0
146 Miller CAMERON Class 1 52 0 0 0
147 Zack LEFTERUK Class 1 44 0 1 0
148 Liam LEWARNE Class 1 44 0 1 0
149 Brielle PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
150 Brooke PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
151 Yamato KANADA Class 1 42 0 0 1
152 Henry NESTMANNN Class 1 38 0 0 1
153 Jack GRAINGER Class 1 38 0 0 1
154 Jake TATAROV Class 1 38 0 0 1
155 Davanin VALL Class 1 38 0 0 1
156 Isaac DAVIS Class 1 38 0 0 1
157 Logan GRAINGER Class 1 35 0 0 0
158 Olivia LEWARNE Class 1 34 0 0 0
159 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 1 34 0 0 0
160 Kellen BATEMAN Class 1 34 0 0 0
161 Kaleb HOLDEN Class 1 34 0 0 0
162 Eilee PUGHE Class 1 27 0 0 0
163 Brayden HARPER Class 1 27 0 0 0
164 Jordan FLANAGAN Class 1 22 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of September 27, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Cruiser 20 2137 0 6 8
2 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 21 2004 0 0 9
3 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 16 1785 4 1 6
4 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 10 1331 4 5 0
5 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 9 1327 8 0 0
6 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 9 1129 4 0 3
7 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 9 1005 1 1 4
8 Will DAVIDSON Cruiser 8 971 3 2 1
9 Kevin BERERA Cruiser 8 824 0 3 2
10 Steve ORMSTON Cruiser 9 783 0 2 1
11 Jaileen MCCORMICK Cruiser 6 776 2 2 2
12 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 6 657 1 1 1
13 David BRUCE Cruiser 8 603 0 0 1
14 Bryn SAVAGE Cruiser 5 596 1 2 0
15 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 5 590 1 2 1
16 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 3 411 1 2 0
17 Erin HARRON Cruiser 3 343 0 2 0
18 Paisley REID Cruiser 2 307 2 0 0
19 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 2 278 1 1 0
20 Jason WESSON Cruiser 2 271 1 0 1
21 Gerry ERICKSON Cruiser 2 270 1 0 1
22 Michael BAJADA Cruiser 4 241 0 0 0
23 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 3 233 0 0 0
24 Timothy WIGZELL Cruiser 3 229 0 1 0
25 Jp BARON Cruiser 2 207 0 1 0
26 Jordan MAHEUX Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
27 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 128 0 1 0
28 Summer MACMULLEN Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
29 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
30 Alexander BOOTH Cruiser 1 109 0 0 1
31 Connor MCCORMICK Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
32 Lucas ZHOU Cruiser 1 97 0 0 0
33 Jack KNIGHT Cruiser 1 66 0 0 0